* Gebruiker *
Login
Registratie
***
*
* Type *
Seizoen
Per Week
Per Ploeg
Per Club
Selecties
***
*
* Acties *
Afdrukken
***
*
* Config. *
Rooster Raadplegen
Datums Raadplegen
***
*
* Seizoen *
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
***
*
* Taal *
Frans
Nederlands
Engels
***
*

Lijst van de wedstrijden per week
* * * *
* Niveau *
* Club    *
* Week Kalender :  Naam : *
* * * *
* * * * * * *
* Wedstrijd Datum Uur Thuis Bezoekers *
* 06A1 Woe 14-11-18 20:00 Mombasa A Dam A *
* 06A2 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Koninklijke TTC Zevenbunder A Hove A *
* 06A3 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Hemix A Centrum Deurne A *
* 06A4 Woe 14-11-18 20:00 Koninklijke Sevos TTC A BNP Paribas Fortis A *
* 06A5 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Rupel B Sokah A *
* 06A6 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Hemix B Rupel A *
* * * * * * *
* * * * * * *
* Wedstrijd Datum Uur Thuis Bezoekers *
* 06B1 Don 15-11-18 20:00 KBC A Brasgata A *
* 06B2 Maa 12-11-18 20:00 Dam B Sodipa A *
* 06B3 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Mortsel A Koninklijke TTC Zevenbunder B *
* 06B4 Woe 14-11-18 20:00 Koninklijke Sevos TTC B Touch A *
* 06B5 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Stabelino A Sokah B *
* 06B6 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Koninklijke Sevos TTC C Slaets & Maets A *
* * * * * * *
* * * * * * *
* Wedstrijd Datum Uur Thuis Bezoekers *
* 06C1 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Den Beempd A Immo Mortsel A *
* 06C2 Vri 16-11-18 20:00 De Lijn 56/1 A Free Club A *
* 06C3 Woe 14-11-18 20:00 AFP Antwerpen A Koninklijke Sevos TTC D *
* 06C4 Woe 14-11-18 20:00 Aartselaar A Mortsel B *
* 06C5 Din 13-11-18 19:30 Hove B Sokah C *
* 06C6 Woe 14-11-18 20:00 AFP Antwerpen B Slaets & Maets B *
* * * * * * *
* * * * * * *
* Wedstrijd Datum Uur Thuis Bezoekers *
* 06D1 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Wilraco A Dam C *
* 06D2 Vri 16-11-18 20:00 De Lijn 56/1 B AFP Antwerpen C *
* 06D3 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Mortsel C Aartselaar B *
* 06D4 Woe 14-11-18 20:00 Koninklijke Sevos TTC E Touch B *
* 06D5 Maa 12-11-18 20:00 Borsbeek A Fabricom A *
* 06D6 Don 15-11-18 20:00 KVE A Uilenspiegel A *
* * * * * * *
* * * * * * *
* Wedstrijd Datum Uur Thuis Bezoekers *
* 06E1 Maa 12-11-18 19:30 Hove C Immo Mortsel B *
* 06E2 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Valaarhof A SAF A *
* 06E3 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Mortsel D Koninklijke Sevos TTC F *
* 06E4 Maa 12-11-18 20:00 Touch C Sokah D *
* 06E5 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Stabelino B Sokah E *
* 06E6 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Umicore A Whiff's A *
* * * * * * *
* * * * * * *
* Wedstrijd Datum Uur Thuis Bezoekers *
* 06F1 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Whiff's B Koninklijke TTC Zevenbunder D *
* 06F2 Din 13-11-18 20:00 New Holland A Sodipa B *
* 06F3 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Mortsel E Aartselaar C *
* 06F4 Woe 14-11-18 20:00 Koninklijke TTC Zevenbunder C Dam D *
* 06F5 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Stabelino C Fabricom B *
* 06F6 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Sint Lenaarts A Slaets & Maets C *
* * * * * * *
* * * * * * *
* Wedstrijd Datum Uur Thuis Bezoekers *
* 06G1 Maa 12-11-18 19:30 Hove D Immo Mortsel C *
* 06G2 Din 13-11-18 19:30 't Halleke A Koninklijke Sevos TTC H *
* 06G3 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Mortsel F Koninklijke Sevos TTC G *
* 06G4 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Stabelino E Dam E *
* 06G5 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Stabelino D Sokah F *
* 06G6 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Sint Lenaarts B Slaets & Maets D *
* * * * * * *
* * * * * * *
* Wedstrijd Datum Uur Thuis Bezoekers *
* 06H1 Din 13-11-18 20:00 Wilraco B Free Club B *
* 06H2 Vri 16-11-18 20:00 De Lijn 56/1 C Sodipa C *
* 06H3 Woe 14-11-18 20:00 Smash A Gouden Leeuw A *
* 06H4 Maa 12-11-18 20:00 Touch D Dam F *
* 06H5 Din 13-11-18 19:30 Hove E Wapper A *
* 06H6 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Umicore B Wit-Zwart A *
* * * * * * *
* * * * * * *
* Wedstrijd Datum Uur Thuis Bezoekers *
* 06I1 Woe 14-11-18 20:00 SAF B Killypong A *
* 06I2 Vri 16-11-18 20:00 De Lijn 56/1 D Sodipa D *
* 06I3 Maa 12-11-18 20:00 Walem A Koninklijke Sevos TTC I *
* 06I4 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Stabelino F Mortsel G *
* 06I5 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Stabelino G Sokah G *
* 06I6 Don 15-11-18 20:00 Umicore C Borsbeek B *
* * * * * * *